ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271145
nr 827 1145
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), "Försommar", -83, subject size: 30 x 40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carin Adler (f. 1929), "Försommar", -83, motivets mått: 30 x 40
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
SEK 300
Monday May 20 2013
at 19:50:42
250 kr
150 kr